Get Adobe Flash player
    
2ª División 17/18
Calendario de Anduriña

Jornada Fecha Hora Local   VisitanteResultado  
1 02.09.2017 18:30 h Anduriña - Atl. Marino2 - 1 Ganado
2 09.09.2017 16:00 h Veritas - Anduriña2 - 1 Perdido
3 16.09.2017 17:30 h Anduriña - Vet. O Seixo1 - 1 Empatado
4 23.09.2017 18:00 h Montesol - Anduriña0 - 3 Ganado
5 30.09.2017 18:00 h Anduriña - Vet. Ponteareas6 - 2 Ganado
6 07.10.2017 19:45 h Coruxo F.C - Anduriña1 - 0 Perdido
7 14.10.2017 18:00 h Anduriña - Dunas Tap.O Druida5 - 3 Ganado
8 21.10.2017 17:30 h A Capela da Guia - Anduriña1 - 1 Empatado
9 28.10.2017 16:00 h Xuntanza-Cafe Crem´ - Anduriña2 - 2 Empatado
10 04.11.2017 18:30 h Anduriña - Emb. Torroña0 - 4 Perdido
11 11.11.2017 16:00 h Celeste Peluqueria - Anduriña3 - 1 Perdido
12 18.11.2017 18:30 h Anduriña - Chapela-PanVigo-La Colmena1 - 1 Empatado
13 25.11.2017 16:00 h Céltico Tea C.F - Anduriña1 - 3 Ganado
14 02.12.2017 17:30 h Anduriña - Arbo1 - 0 Ganado
15 16.12.2017 19:30 h Asador Soriano-Acopevi - Anduriña0 - 3 Ganado
16 13.01.2018 17:30 h Anduriña - Bar Volante-La Guia0 - 3 Perdido
17 20.01.2018 16:15 h Señorio de Rubios - Anduriña2 - 4 Ganado
18 27.01.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino - Anduriña5 - 3 Perdido
19 03.02.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Veritas1 - 4 Perdido
20 10.02.2018 19:00 h Vet. O Seixo - Anduriña2 - 1 Perdido
21 17.02.2018 17:00 h Anduriña - Montesol2 - 2 Empatado
22 24.02.2018 16:00 h Vet. Ponteareas - Anduriña1 - 4 Ganado
23 03.03.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Coruxo F.C2 - 3 Perdido
24 10.03.2018 12:00 h Dunas Tap.O Druida - Anduriña3 - 1 Perdido
25 17.03.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - A Capela da Guia2 - 5 Perdido
26 24.03.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Xuntanza-Cafe Crem´1 - 1 Empatado
27 07.04.2018 18:30 h Emb. Torroña - Anduriña3 - 0 Perdido
28 14.04.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Celeste Peluqueria2 - 0 Ganado
29 21.04.2018 17:45 h Chapela-PanVigo-La Colmena - Anduriña0 - 3 Ganado
30 28.04.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Céltico Tea C.F3 - 2 Ganado
31 05.05.2018 19:00 h Arbo - Anduriña3 - 2 Perdido
32 12.05.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Asador Soriano-Acopevi1 - 1 Empatado
33 19.05.2018 16:30 h Bar Volante-La Guia - Anduriña2 - 3 Ganado
34 26.05.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Señorio de Rubios2 - 4 Perdido