Get Adobe Flash player
    
2ª División 17/18
Calendario de Atl. Marino Metalships

Jornada Fecha Hora Local   VisitanteResultado  
1 02.09.2017 18:30 h Anduriña - Atl. Marino Metalships2 - 1 Perdido
2 09.09.2017 16:15 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Emb. Torroña1 - 1 Empatado
3 16.09.2017 16:00 h Bar Ces-Peluqueria Celeste - Atl. Marino Metalships0 - 4 Ganado
4 23.09.2017 16:15 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Chapela-PanVigo-La Colmena2 - 0 Ganado
5 30.09.2017 16:15 h X.O Acebo-Céltico Tea - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 4 Ganado
6 07.10.2017 16:15 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Arbo4 - 0 Ganado
7 14.10.2017 19:30 h Asador Soriano-Acopevi - Atl. Marino Metalships2 - 5 Ganado
8 21.10.2017 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Bar Benfeito-La Guia3 - 4 Perdido
9 28.10.2017 17:00 h Señorio de Rubios - Atl. Marino Metalships3 - 4 Ganado
10 04.11.2017 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Xuntanza4 - 1 Ganado
11 11.11.2017 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Veritas3 - 1 Ganado
12 18.11.2017 19:00 h Vet. O Seixo - Atl. Marino Metalships0 - 4 Ganado
13 25.11.2017 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Montesol2 - 0 Ganado
14 02.12.2017 16:00 h Vet. Ponteareas - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 6 Ganado
15 16.12.2017 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Coruxo F.C2 - 2 Empatado
16 13.01.2018 18:00 h Dunas Tap.O Druida - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 2 Ganado
17 20.01.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - A Capela da Guia-Pan Vigo2 - 3 Perdido
18 27.01.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Anduriña5 - 3 Ganado
19 03.02.2018 17:45 h Emb. Torroña - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 1 Empatado
20 10.02.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Bar Ces-Peluqueria Celeste2 - 1 Ganado
21 17.02.2018 17:45 h Chapela-PanVigo-La Colmena - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 4 Ganado
22 24.02.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - X.O Acebo-Céltico Tea1 - 2 Perdido
23 03.03.2018 17:00 h Arbo - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 3 Ganado
24 10.03.2018 10:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Asador Soriano-Acopevi3 - 1 Ganado
25 17.03.2018 18:00 h Bar Benfeito-La Guia - Atl. Marino Metalships0 - 0 Empatado
26 24.03.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Señorio de Rubios3 - 2 Ganado
27 07.04.2018 18:00 h Xuntanza - Atl. Marino Metalships3 - 2 Perdido
28 14.04.2018 18:15 h Veritas - Atl. Marino Metalships4 - 2 Perdido
29 21.04.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Vet. O Seixo3 - 0 Ganado
30 28.04.2018 18:30 h Montesol - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 4 Ganado
31 05.05.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Vet. Ponteareas4 - 1 Ganado
32 12.05.2018 17:15 h Coruxo F.C - Atl. Marino Metalships3 - 1 Perdido
33 19.05.2018 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Dunas Tap.O Druida2 - 1 Ganado
34 26.05.2018 16:00 h A Capela da Guia-Pan Vigo - Atl. Marino Metalships1 - 3 Ganado