Get Adobe Flash player
    
2ª División 17/18
Calendario de Xuntanza

Jornada Fecha Hora Local   VisitanteResultado  
1 02.09.2017 18:00 h Xuntanza - Vet. Ponteareas4 - 1 Ganado
2 09.09.2017 18:00 h Arbo - Xuntanza2 - 3 Ganado
3 16.09.2017 18:00 h Xuntanza - Coruxo F.C1 - 0 Ganado
4 23.09.2017 19:30 h Asador Soriano-Acopevi - Xuntanza0 - 0 Empatado
5 30.09.2017 18:00 h Xuntanza - Dunas Tap.O Druida0 - 0 Empatado
6 07.10.2017 17:45 h Bar Benfeito-La Guia - Xuntanza6 - 0 Perdido
7 14.10.2017 18:00 h Xuntanza - A Capela da Guia-Pan Vigo0 - 3 Perdido
8 21.10.2017 18:00 h Señorio de Rubios - Xuntanza3 - 1 Perdido
9 28.10.2017 16:00 h Xuntanza - Anduriña2 - 2 Empatado
10 04.11.2017 16:00 h Atl. Marino Metalships - Xuntanza4 - 1 Perdido
11 11.11.2017 17:45 h Xuntanza - Emb. Torroña1 - 7 Perdido
12 18.11.2017 18:15 h Veritas - Xuntanza1 - 0 Perdido
13 25.11.2017 17:45 h Xuntanza - Bar Ces-Peluqueria Celeste0 - 2 Perdido
14 02.12.2017 17:00 h Vet. O Seixo - Xuntanza4 - 1 Perdido
15 16.12.2017 17:45 h Xuntanza - Chapela-PanVigo-La Colmena0 - 3 Perdido
16 13.01.2018 17:30 h Xuntanza - Montesol1 - 1 Empatado
17 20.01.2018 19:30 h X.O Acebo-Céltico Tea - Xuntanza0 - 1 Ganado
18 27.01.2018 16:00 h Vet. Ponteareas - Xuntanza2 - 1 Perdido
19 03.02.2018 16:00 h Xuntanza - Arbo1 - 0 Ganado
20 10.02.2018 16:00 h Coruxo F.C - Xuntanza7 - 1 Perdido
21 17.02.2018 16:00 h Xuntanza - Asador Soriano-Acopevi2 - 2 Empatado
22 24.02.2018 19:00 h Dunas Tap.O Druida - Xuntanza4 - 3 Perdido
23 03.03.2018 18:00 h Xuntanza - Bar Benfeito-La Guia1 - 2 Perdido
24 10.03.2018 11:00 h A Capela da Guia-Pan Vigo - Xuntanza7 - 0 Perdido
25 17.03.2018 17:00 h Xuntanza - Señorio de Rubios3 - 0 Ganado
26 24.03.2018 18:30 h Anduriña - Xuntanza1 - 1 Empatado
27 07.04.2018 18:00 h Xuntanza - Atl. Marino Metalships3 - 2 Ganado
28 14.04.2018 18:30 h Emb. Torroña - Xuntanza2 - 0 Perdido
29 21.04.2018 16:00 h Xuntanza - Veritas0 - 3 Perdido
30 28.04.2018 19:30 h Bar Ces-Peluqueria Celeste - Xuntanza1 - 0 Perdido
31 05.05.2018 16:00 h Xuntanza - Vet. O Seixo2 - 2 Empatado
32 12.05.2018 17:45 h Chapela-PanVigo-La Colmena - Xuntanza0 - 2 Ganado
33 19.05.2018 18:00 h Montesol - Xuntanza1 - 4 Ganado
34 26.05.2018 16:00 h Xuntanza - X.O Acebo-Céltico Tea2 - 1 Ganado